Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Inflatable Boat, PVC Inflatable Boat, Foldable Inflatable Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2-6.5m Foldable Inflatable Boat PVC Hypalon Rubber Boat Tender Boat Suppliers, Liya 20-22FT Fiberglass Hull Boat Speed Passenger Boat, Liya 5.8m 8 Persons Fiberglass Panga Fishing Boat Factory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 2-6.5m Foldable Inflatable Boat PVC Hypalon Rubber Boat Tender Boat Suppliers

Liya 2-6.5m Foldable Inflatable Boat PVC Hypalon Rubber Boat Tender Boat Suppliers

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 4500PCS Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB200-UB650
  • Guarantee: Hypalon 5 Year, PVC 3 Years
  • Different Colors: Light Grey, Dark Grey, Blue, White, Black, Red Yellow, O
  • Boats Quality: Professional Work and Quality Control Process
  • Hypalon Brand: Orca
  • Boats Design: Reasonable Design, Good Performance
  • Type: Inflatable Boat
  • Air Pump: With Air Pump
  • Allowable Passenger: 2/10
  • Length: 4-8m
  • Trademark: Liya, OEM
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
  • Hull Material: PVC
  • Tube Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Certificate: CE
  • PVC Brand: Same as Zodiac PVC
  • Different Types: a Type, U Type, V Type
  • Fuel Type: Gas
  • Usage: Fishing, Racing, Drifting
  • Customized: Customized
  • Engine Capacity: 3-20-90 HP
  • Engine: 4 Stroke
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Package
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Liya 2-6.5m foldable inflatable boat pvc hypalon rubber boat tender boat suppliers 

Production Description:

inflatable boat,foldable inflatable boat,pvc boat,rubber boat,tender boat

Model Number: inflatable boat UB200-650

Features:

1.      Vacuum Absorption to make fiberglass hull high intensity and tenacity
2.      PVC material same as Zodiac material and with 3 years warranty
3.      PVC core replace traditional plywood core inside
4.      Longitudinal and transverse keel jointed configuration to make more stronger
5.      Different colors for choice
 
Why choose us?

1.Experienced technicians and engineers that create unique and custom designs
2.Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
3.Raw material checked,with good quality supplier.
4.Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check
5.Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
6.Orca Hypalon and Fiberglass hull with 5 years warranty, Korea pvc with 3 years warranty and accessories with 1 year warranty.
7.All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217 and with CE certification
8.Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
9.Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures

Company informations:

Main Product: Rib boats, inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boat, OEM is available
Company Established: 2007
Export Region: Worlwide
LiYa's Target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.
 
Qingdao LianYa Boat Co.,Ltd, located in QingTe Industry Park Qingdao, China. We are top and professional factory with rib boats, inflatable boats and fiberglass fishing boats, We export to Europe, Australia, America, Asia every month and get many good feedback.

Model
UB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
Over Length (CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220230230230
Inside length(CM)272310345375425475470
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
Max Loading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152152200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45
Alu.floor:113*75*15
Boat:     160*80*60
Alu. Floor: 140*85*35
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470 ,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now