Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Boat, Boat Hull for Sale, Boat for Sale manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2 to 6.5m CE Certification and PVC Material Inflatable Boat Hull for Sale, Liya 14FT Rigid Hull Inflatable Dinghy China Rib Boat, Liya 7.6m Sea FRP Fishing Panga Boat Manufacturers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 2 to 6.5m CE Certification and PVC Material Inflatable Boat Hull for Sale

Liya 2 to 6.5m CE Certification and PVC Material Inflatable Boat Hull for Sale

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 4000
Transport Package: Container
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB200/UB650
  • Certification-: CE
  • Core Deck: - PVC Core Replace Wood Inside Deck
  • Floor: Aluminum Floor, Air Deck, Plywood Floor
  • Design: Reasonable Design, Good Performance
  • Hypalon Brand: Orca
  • Type: Rowing Boat
  • Air Pump: With Air Pump
  • Allowable Passenger: 2-16
  • Engine: 4 Stroke
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
  • Hull Material: PVC/Hypalon
  • Material-: -PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Manufacture Technology: - Vacuum Absorption
  • PVC Brand: Same as Zodiac Material
  • Guarantee: Accessories 1 Year Guarantee
  • Different Colors: Light Grey, Dark Grey, White, Blue, Black, Red
  • Usage: Fishing, Lifesaving, Racing, Drifting
  • Customized: Customized
  • Length: 2-6.5m
  • Trademark: liya, OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Liya 2 to 6.5m CE Certification and PVC Material Inflatable Boat Hull for Sale

Affordable and High Quality LIYA Rib Boat
Vacuum absorption make hull more stronger
More console and seats for choice
Best Korea PVC and Frence,italyhypalon tube for choice

All of our boats got CE certificate and with 2-5 years warranty.
We export to Europe, Australia ,America, Asia every week and get the good feed back

Liya 2m-3.6m PVC inflatable rubber boat for sale

Model
UB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650

ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
Over Length (CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220220230230
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
Max Loading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152155200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45
Alu.floor:113*75*15
Boat:     160*80*60
Alu. Floor: 113*75*15

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now