Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Rubber Boat for Sale, Boat for Sale, 2m-3.6m PVC Inflatable Rubber Boat for Sale manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2m-3.6m Small Funny Inflatable Boat Row Boat Supplies, Liya 20-22FT Fiberglass Hull Boat Speed Passenger Boat, Liya 5.8m 8 Persons Fiberglass Panga Fishing Boat Factory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 2m-3.6m Small Funny Inflatable Boat Row Boat Supplies

Liya 2m-3.6m Small Funny Inflatable Boat Row Boat Supplies

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 4000
Transport Package: Container
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB200-UB360
  • Certification-: CE
  • Core Deck: - PVC Core Replace Wood Inside Deck
  • Floor: -Aluminum Floor, Air Deck, Plywood Floor
  • Design: Reasonable Design, Good Performance
  • Hypalon Brand: Orca
  • Type: Raft
  • Customized: Customized
  • Length: <4m
  • Trademark: liya, OEM
  • Origin: China
  • Hull Material: PVC/Hypalon
  • Material-: -PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Manufacture Technology: - Vacuum Absorption
  • PVC Brand: Same as Zodiac Material
  • Guarantee: Accessories 1 Year Guarantee
  • Different Colors: Light Grey, Dark Grey, White, Blue, Black, Red
  • Usage: Fishing, Lifesaving, Racing, Drifting
  • Allowable Passenger: 2/10
  • Engine: 4 Stroke
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
Product Description

Affordable and High Quality LIYA Rib Boat
Vacuum absorption make hull more stronger
More console and seats for choice
Best Korea PVC and Frence,italyhypalon tube for choice

All of our boats got CE certificate and with 2-5 years warranty.
We export to Europe, Australia ,America, Asia every week and get the good feed back

Liya 2m-3.6m PVC inflatable rubber boat for sale

Model
UB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now