Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Boat, Inflatable Boat, Funny Inflatable Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 3.8m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boat for Sale Funny Inflatable Boat, Liya 2.4m to 5.2m Mini Rowing Boat Lightweight Pontoon Boat, Liya 8.3m China Inflatable Rib Boats Motor Boats for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product RIB BOAT Liya 3.8m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boat for Sale Funny Inflatable Boat

Liya 3.8m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boat for Sale Funny Inflatable Boat

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 500 Per Year
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB380/UB650
  • Certification: CE
  • Core Deck: PVC Core Replace Wood Inside Deck
  • Floor: Aluminum Floor, Plywood Floor, Air Deck
  • Design: Reasonable Design, Good Performance
  • Guarantee: Fiberglass Hull 5 Years Guarantee
  • Type: Rib Boat / Yacht
  • Air Pump: With Air Pump
  • Allowable Passenger: 6-16
  • Engine: 4 Stroke
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
  • Hull Material: PVC
  • Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Manufacture Technology: Vacuum Absorption
  • PVC Brand: Same as Zodiac Material
  • Hypalon Brand: Orca
  • Different Colors: Light Grey, Dark Grey, White, Blue, Black
  • Usage: Fishing, Racing, Drifting
  • Customized: Customized
  • Length: 3.8m-6.5m
  • Trademark: Liya
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Affordable and High Quality LIYA Rib Boat with CE certificate
Vacuum absorption make hull more stronger
More console and seats for choice
Best Korea PVC and France, Italy hypalon tube for choice

Liya Brief Information:
Main Products: RIB Boats, fiberglass fishing boat, inflatable boats original factory OEM also is available.
Company established: In 2007.
Export region: Whole world.
Liya`s target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.

Quality;
1. Reasonable design with good performance is our target.
2. All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217
3. All boats with CE certificate.
4. Raw material check, with good quality supplier.
5. Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
6. Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check.
7. Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
8. Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures
9. Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
 
ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
Over Length (CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220220230230
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
Max Loading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152155200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45
Alu.floor:113*75*15
Boat:     160*80*60
Alu. Floor: 113*75*15

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now