Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Inflatable Boat, Boat Inflatable, PVC Inflatable Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya Inflatable Fiberglass Fishing Boat Motor Boat Manufacturer China, Liya 12.5feet Rib Boat Navigator Inflatable Boat Fiber Glass CE Fold Boat, Liya 2.4-4.2m Fiberglass Boat Rib Boat with Outboard Motor China and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya Inflatable Fiberglass Fishing Boat Motor Boat Manufacturer China

Liya Inflatable Fiberglass Fishing Boat Motor Boat Manufacturer China

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 5000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB200-UB700
  • Usage: Trawler, Convertible, Sport Fisherman, Runabout
  • Hull Material: PVC or Hypalon
  • Engine Type: Outboard
  • Tube Diameter: 34-60cm
  • Max Loading: 16
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Package
  • Origin: Qingdao China
  • Color: Customized
  • Length: 2.0m-7.0m
  • Type: Inflatable Boat
  • Warranty: 3-5years
  • Floor: Optional
  • Trademark: Liya
  • Specification: CE certification
  • HS Code: 89031000
Product Description
`
Liya Inflatable Fiberglass Fishing Boat Motor Boat Manufacturer China
ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650UB700
Over Length (CM)380430470500550600650700
Over Width (CM)170190190220220230230230
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)4550505555606060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)2530407080909090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons68101213141618
MaxLoading (KG)700900105013501450170018001970
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195205
G. W (KG)83105130152155200225250
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45
Alu.floor:113*75*15
Boat:     160*80*60
Alu. Floor: 113*75*15
Boat:162*82*62
Alu.Floor:141*86*36

Liya Inflatable Fiberglass Fishing Boat Motor Boat Manufacturer China
Liya Inflatable Fiberglass Fishing Boat Motor Boat Manufacturer China
Liya Inflatable Fiberglass Fishing Boat Motor Boat Manufacturer China

 
Why choose us?
1.Experienced technicians and engineers that create unique and custom designs
2.Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
3.Raw material from good quality supplier.
4.Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check
5.Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
6.Orca Hypalon and Fiberglass hull with 5 years warranty, Korea pvc with 3 years warranty and accessories with 1 year warranty.
7.All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217 and with CE certification
8.Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
9.Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures

Company information:
Main Product: Rib boats, inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boat, OEM is available
Established: 2007
Export Region: Worldwide
LiYa's Target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.

Qingdao LianYa Boat Co.,Ltd, located in QingTe Industry Park Qingdao, China.
We are top and professional factory with rib boats, inflatable boats and fiberglass fishing boats, We export to Europe, Australia, America, Asia every month and get many good feedback.

Welcome to visit our company at any time!
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Bruce
*From:
To: Mr. Bruce
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now