Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Inflatable Boat, Inflatable Catamaran Boat, Famliy Pleasure Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya PVC Material Inflatable Speed Boat Famliy Pleasure Boat Inflatable Boat Outboard Motor, Liya 20-22FT Fiberglass Hull Boat Speed Passenger Boat, Liya 5.8m 8 Persons Fiberglass Panga Fishing Boat Factory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya PVC Material Inflatable Speed Boat Famliy Pleasure Boat Inflatable Boat Outboard Motor

Liya PVC Material Inflatable Speed Boat Famliy Pleasure Boat Inflatable Boat Outboard Motor

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 4500 Pieces/Year
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB380-UB650
  • Certification: CE
  • Seater: >6
  • Air Pump: with Air Pump
  • Usage: Fishing, Drifting, Racing
  • Engine: 4 Stroke
  • Engine Capacity: 25-90 HP
  • G.W: 83kg-2255kg
  • Trademark: Liya
  • Origin: Qingdao China
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Environmental PVC
  • Type: Inflatable Boat
  • Hull Material: 0.9mm PVC
  • Length: 4-8m
  • Allowable Passenger: >6
  • Tube Diameter: 45-60cm
  • Max Loading: 700kg-1800
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
Product Description
Liya PVC Material Inflatable Catamaran Boat famliy pleasure boat Inflatable Boat 

Liya Brief Information:
Main Products: RIB Boats, fiberglass fishing boat, inflatable boats original factory OEM also is available.
Company established: In 2007.
Export region: Whole world.
Liya`s target : Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.

Quality;
1.       reasonable design with good performance is our target.
2.       All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217
3.       All boats with CE certificate.
4.       Raw material check ,with good quality supplier.
5.       Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
6.       Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check.
7.       Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
8.       good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures
long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
Over Length (CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220230230230
Inside length(CM)272310345375425475470
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
Max Loading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152152200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45
Alu.floor:113*75*15
Boat:     160*80*60
Alu. Floor: 140*85*35
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470 ,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Bruce
*From:
To: Mr. Bruce
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category