Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Inflatable Boat, Hypalon Boat, PVC Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2m-3.6m Lightweight PVC/Hypalon Boat Inflatable Dinghy for Sale, Liya 2.4m to 5.2m Mini Rowing Boat Lightweight Pontoon Boat, Liya 8.3m China Inflatable Rib Boats Motor Boats for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 2m-3.6m Lightweight PVC/Hypalon Boat Inflatable Dinghy for Sale

Liya 2m-3.6m Lightweight PVC/Hypalon Boat Inflatable Dinghy for Sale

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 4500PCS/Year
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB200-UB360
  • Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Manufacture Technology: Vacuum Absorption
  • Type: Inflatable Boat
  • Air Pump: With Air Pump
  • Allowable Passenger: 2/10
  • Length: <4m
  • Trademark: Liya
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
  • Hull Material: PVC
  • Core Deck: PVC Core Replace Wood Inside Deck
  • Guarantee: Fiberglass Hull 5 Years Guarantee, Accessories 1 Y
  • Usage: Fishing, Racing, Drifting
  • Customized: Customized
  • Engine Capacity: 20HP
  • Engine: 4 Stroke
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
Product Description

Production Description:

inflatable boat,hypalon boat,pvc boat

Model Number: Inflatable boat UB200-UB360

Features:

1.Vacuum Absorption to make fiberglass hull high intensity and tenacity
2.PVC material same as Zodiac material and with 3 years warranty
3.PVC core replace traditional plywood core inside
4.Longitudinal and transverse keel jointed configuration to make more stronger
5.Different colors for choice

Why choose us?

1.Experienced technicians and engineers that create unique and custom designs
2.Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
3.Raw material checked,with good quality supplier.
4.Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check
5.Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
6.Orca Hypalon and Fiberglass hull with 5 years warranty, Korea pvc with 3 years warranty and accessories with 1 year warranty.
7.All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217 and with CE certification
8.Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
9.Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures

Company informations:

Main Product: Rib boats, inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boat, OEM is available
Company Established: 2007
Export Region: Worlwide
LiYa's Target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.

Qingdao LianYa Boat Co.,Ltd, located in QingTe Industry Park Qingdao, China. We are top and professional factory with rib boats, inflatable boats and fiberglass fishing boats, We export to Europe, Australia, America, Asia every month and get many good feedback.

ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now