Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Rescue Boat for Sale, Inflatable Rescue Boat, Foldable Inflatable Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2-7m Foldable Inflatable Rescue Boat for Sale, Liya 14FT Rigid Hull Inflatable Dinghy China Rib Boat, Liya 7.6m Sea FRP Fishing Panga Boat Manufacturers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 2-7m Foldable Inflatable Rescue Boat for Sale

Liya 2-7m Foldable Inflatable Rescue Boat for Sale

FOB Price: US $300-2,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $300-2,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 4000 Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB200- UB650
  • Usage: Entertainment, Military, Rescue
  • Power: Motor
  • Color: Different Colors
  • Certification: Ce
  • Tube/Pontoon Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Accessories Warranty: 1 Year
  • Trademark: liya
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
  • Material: PVC
  • Allowable Passengers: 2-16
  • Customized: Customized
  • Floor Type: Plywood/Aluminum/Air Deck for Choice
  • Reasonable Design: Different Colors for Choice
  • PVC Warranty: 3years
  • Hypalon Warranty: 5 Years
  • Transport Package: Container
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Liya 2-7m foldable inflatable rescue boat for sale

Affordable and High Quality LIYA inflatable boat with CE certificate.
Best Korea PVC and Frence hypalon tube for choice


 
Liya 2-7m Foldable Inflatable Rescue Boat for Sale
Liya 2-7m Foldable Inflatable Rescue Boat for Sale
Liya 2-7m Foldable Inflatable Rescue Boat for Sale
 

ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category