Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Inflatable Boat, Heavy Duty Inflatable Boat, Inflatable Boat Heavy Duty manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2m-3.6m PVC or Hypalon Heavy Duty Inflatable Boat, Liya 3.8m Rib Inflatable Boat Rigid Fiberglass Boat Hull, Liya 14FT Rigid Inflatable Boat with Outboard Motor Rib Boat and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 2m-3.6m PVC or Hypalon Heavy Duty Inflatable Boat

Liya 2m-3.6m PVC or Hypalon Heavy Duty Inflatable Boat

FOB Price: US $290-579 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $290-579/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500 Per Year
Transport Package: Container, Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB200-UB360
  • Allowable Passenger: 2/10
  • Hull Material: PVC
  • Length: <4m
  • Customized: Customized
  • Guarantee: Fiberglass Hull 5 Years Guarantee, Accessories 1 Y
  • Quality: Professional Work and Quality Control Process
  • Hypalon Brand: Orca
  • Manufacture Technology: Vacuum Absorption
  • Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
  • Type: Inflatable Boat
  • Air Pump: With Air Pump
  • Usage: Fishing, Drifting, Racing
  • Engine: 2 Stroke
  • Year Build: 2015
  • Design: Reasonable Design,Good Performance
  • PVC Brand: Same as Zodiac Material
  • Motors: YAMAHA or Mercury for Choice
  • Core Deck: PVC Core Replace Wood Inside Deck
  • Trademark: liya, OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Liya 2m-3.6m pvc military inflatable boat plywood floor boat

As a professional designer and mamanufactory, we only provide the best quality boat and service to the costumers,
1.We use the Korean PVC same as Zodiac PVC material supplier, and the Orca or Italy Hypalon for better quality and longer lifespan. 
2. The Vacuum Absorption technologies and Resin and Gel-coat material ASHLAND from America will make high intensity and tenacity.
3. PVC core replace plywood in hull, stronger, lighter and more waterproof. The traditional plywood will be easy distortion and delamination from fiberglass. 
4. Experienced technicians and engineers that create unique and custom designs. 
5. Longitudinal and transverse keel jointed configuration to make stronger; 
The opened-deck, convenient to repair and maintain fuel tank and electrical system.
We look forward to exploring the possiblities of our cooperation with you. 
If there is any question or anything I can do for you just let me know it.
Welcome to visit our factory.

ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now