Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Rescue Boats Manufacturers, Military Rescue Boats, China Rescue Boats manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 4.7m China Military Rescue Boats Manufacturers, Liya 19feet Fiberglass Commercial Fishing Boats for Sale, Liya 10 Persons Rib Boat with Motor Inflatable Rescue Boat and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 4.7m China Military Rescue Boats Manufacturers

Liya 4.7m China Military Rescue Boats Manufacturers

FOB Price: US $700-6,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $700-6,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 4000 Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB270
  • Color: Color
  • Seater: 10
  • Design: Reasonable Design,Good Performance
  • Guarantee: PVC 3 Years,Hypalon 5 Years, Accessories 1year
  • Engine Type: Outboard
  • Hypalon Brand: Orca
  • Transport Package: Export Package
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
  • Inflatable: Inflatable
  • Folded: Folded
  • Hull Material: PVC/Hypalon
  • Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Certification: Ce Certificate
  • Pvcbrand: Germany Mehler
  • Trademark: liya, OEM
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
Product Description
Liya 4.7m China military rescue boats manufacturers 

Affordable and High Quality LIYA inflatable boat with CE certificate.
Best Korea PVC and Frence, italyhypalon tube for choice

Liya Brief Information:
Main Products: RIB Boats, fiberglass fishing boat, inflatable boats original factory OEM also is available.
Company established: In 2007.
Export region: Whole world.
Liya`s target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.

Liya 4.7m China Military Rescue Boats Manufacturers
Liya 4.7m China Military Rescue Boats Manufacturers
Liya 4.7m China Military Rescue Boats Manufacturers


Quality;
1. Reasonable design with good performance is our target.
2. All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217
3. All boats with CE certificate.
4. Raw material check, with good quality supplier.
5. Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
6. Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check.
7. Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
8. Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures
Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category