Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Tender, PVC Tender, Inflatable Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2-7m Dinghy Inflatable Boat PVC Tender, Liya 14FT Rigid Hull Inflatable Dinghy China Rib Boat, Liya 7.6m Sea FRP Fishing Panga Boat Manufacturers and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 2-7m Dinghy Inflatable Boat PVC Tender

Liya 2-7m Dinghy Inflatable Boat PVC Tender

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 2m-3.6m
  • Color: Color
  • Seater: 2-16
  • Certification: Ce
  • Motors: YAMAHA, One or Two Motors for Choice
  • Quality: Professional Work and Quality Controle Process
  • Different Colors: Light Grey, Dark Grey, White, Blue, Black, Red
  • Type: Rib Boat / Yacht
  • Trademark: Liya
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
  • Inflatable: Inflatable
  • Folded: Folded
  • Hull Material: PVC
  • Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • PVC Brand: Same as Zodiac Material
  • Design: Reasonable Design, Good Performance
  • Guarantee: 3 Years for PVC Tube Guarantee
  • Usage: Fishing, Racing, Drifting
  • Transport Package: Export Package
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Liya 2-7m dinghy inflatable boat PVC tender
Affordable and High Quality LIYA inflatable boat with CE certificate.
Best Korea PVC and Frence, italyhypalon tube for choice

Liya Brief Information:
Main Products: RIB Boats, fiberglass fishing boat, inflatable boats original factory OEM also is available.
Company established: In 2007.
Export region: Whole world.
Liya`s target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.

Liya 2-7m Dinghy Inflatable Boat PVC Tender

Liya 2-7m Dinghy Inflatable Boat PVC Tender
Liya 2-7m Dinghy Inflatable Boat PVC Tender

Quality;
1. Reasonable design with good performance is our target.
2. All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217
3. All boats with CE certificate.
4. Raw material check, with good quality supplier.
5. Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
6. Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check.
7. Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
8. Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures
Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now