Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Inflatable Boat, PVC Inflatable Boat, Yacht Tender manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2.0m to 6.5m Yacht Tender Rescue Inflatable Boat, Liya 19feet Fiberglass Commercial Fishing Boats for Sale, Liya 10 Persons Rib Boat with Motor Inflatable Rescue Boat and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 2.0m to 6.5m Yacht Tender Rescue Inflatable Boat

Liya 2.0m to 6.5m Yacht Tender Rescue Inflatable Boat

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 4000 Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB200-UB650
  • Length: 2-7m
  • Type: Rowing Boat
  • Allowable Passenger: 2/10
  • Engine: 4 Stroke and 2strokes for Choice
  • Certification: Ce
  • Colors: Different for Choice
  • Transport Package: Export Package
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
  • Color: Different Colors
  • Hull Material: PVC
  • Customized: Customized
  • Air Pump: with Air Pump
  • Engine Capacity: 20HP
  • Guarantee: 3-5 Years
  • Trademark: liya, OEM
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
Product Description
Liya 2.0m to 6.5m Yacht Tender Rescue Inflatable Boat

Different color for choice

Different design base on your requirements

Reasonable design with good performance is our target.

Liya 2.0m to 6.5m Yacht Tender Rescue Inflatable Boat
Liya 2.0m to 6.5m Yacht Tender Rescue Inflatable Boat
Liya 2.0m to 6.5m Yacht Tender Rescue Inflatable Boat


All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217

All boats with CE certificate.

Raw material check, with good quality supplier.

Quality control card for each boat during in produce process

Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check.

Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.

Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures

Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers All the hypalon price base on basic color. (ICE WHITE, LIGHT GREY, NEPTUNE GREY, ARTIC GREY, OFF WHITE, BLACK),
ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now