Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Inflatable Boat with Motor, Inflatable Boat for Sale, Cheap Inflatable Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 3.8-7meter Cheap Fishing Inflatable Boat with Motor for Sale, Liya 19feet Fiberglass Commercial Fishing Boats for Sale, Liya 10 Persons Rib Boat with Motor Inflatable Rescue Boat and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 3.8-7meter Cheap Fishing Inflatable Boat with Motor for Sale

Liya 3.8-7meter Cheap Fishing Inflatable Boat with Motor for Sale

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 4500 Pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB380-UB650
  • Certification: CE
  • Seater: 10
  • Guarantee: PVC 3years, Hypalon 5 Years, Accessories 1year
  • Hypalon Brand: Orca
  • Colors: Different Choice
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Package
  • Origin: Qingdao China
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Environmental PVC
  • Type: Inflatable Boat
  • PVC Brand: Germany Mehler
  • Engine Type: Outboard
  • Trademark: Liya
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
Product Description
Liya 3.8-7meter cheap fishing inflatable boat with motor for sale

 Production Description:
 Inflatable Boat with Outboard Motor,pvc boat, inflatable engine boat

Model Number:  inflatable UB380-UB650


Features:
1.Vacuum Absorption to make fiberglass hull high intensity and tenacity
2.PVC material same as Zodiac material and with 3 years warranty
3.PVC core replace traditional plywood core inside
4.Longitudinal and transverse keel jointed configuration to make more stronger
5. Different colors for choice

Liya 3.8-7meter Cheap Fishing Inflatable Boat with Motor for Sale
Liya 3.8-7meter Cheap Fishing Inflatable Boat with Motor for Sale
Liya 3.8-7meter Cheap Fishing Inflatable Boat with Motor for Sale

 

Why choose us?

1.Experienced technicians and engineers that create unique and custom designs
2.Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
3.Raw material checked,with good quality supplier.
4.Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check
5.Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
6.Orca Hypalon and Fiberglass hull with 5 years warranty, Korea pvc with 3 years warranty and accessories with 1 year warranty.
7.All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217 and with CE certification
8.Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
9.Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures

Company informations:
Main Product: Rib boats, inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boat, OEM is available
Company Established: 2007

Export Region: Worlwide
LiYa's Target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.
 
Qingdao LianYa Boat Co.,Ltd, located in QingTe Industry Park Qingdao, China. We are top and professional factory with rib boats, inflatable boats and fiberglass fishing boats, We export to Europe, Australia, America, Asia every month and get many good feedback.

 
ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
Over Length (CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220230230230
Inside length(CM)272310345375425475470
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
Max Loading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152152200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45
Alu.floor:113*75*15
Boat:     160*80*60
Alu. Floor: 140*85*35
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470 ,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category