Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Inflatable Boat with Electric Motor, Inflatable Boat with Motor, Inflatale Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 3-6.5m China Foldable Inflatable Boat with Electric Motor, Liya 19feet Fiberglass Commercial Fishing Boats for Sale, Liya 10 Persons Rib Boat with Motor Inflatable Rescue Boat and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 3-6.5m China Foldable Inflatable Boat with Electric Motor

Liya 3-6.5m China Foldable Inflatable Boat with Electric Motor

FOB Price: US $700-6,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $700-6,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 4000 Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB380-UB650
  • Usage: Entertainment
  • Power: Motor
  • Color: Different Colors for Choice
  • Certification: Ce
  • Tube Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Trademark: liya
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
  • Material: PVC/Hypalon
  • Allowable Passengers: >6 Persons
  • Customized: Customized
  • Floor Type: Plywood Floor, Alu Floor or Air Deck
  • Warranty: PVC 3 Yrs, Hypalon 5 Yrs, Accessories 1 Yr
  • Good Peformance: CE Certification
  • Transport Package: Container, Export Package
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Liya 3-6.5m China foldable Inflatable Boat with Electric Motor


Affordable and High Quality Inflatable boat all kinds of inflatable boat from 2.0 m to 8.5m

Best Korea PVC and Frence,italy hypalon tube for choice


Liya 3-6.5m China Foldable Inflatable Boat with Electric Motor
Liya 3-6.5m China Foldable Inflatable Boat with Electric Motor
Liya 3-6.5m China Foldable Inflatable Boat with Electric Motor


 
ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
Over Length (CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220230230230
Inside length(CM)272310345375425475470
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
Max Loading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152152200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45
Alu.floor:113*75*15
Boat:     160*80*60
Alu. Floor: 140*85*35
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470 ,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category