Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

0.9mm PVC Material Rubber Boats, Water Ski Motor Boats, Rubber Electric Boats manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 0.9mm PVC Material Rubber Electric Boats Water Ski Motor Boats, Liya 4.3m Rib Boat Hypalon Rib Hypalon Inflatable Boat, Liya 27ft Chinese Yacht Semi Rigid Inflatable Boat with CE and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 0.9mm PVC Material Rubber Electric Boats Water Ski Motor Boats

Liya 0.9mm PVC Material Rubber Electric Boats Water Ski Motor Boats

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 4500 Per Year
Transport Package: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB300
  • Engine Type: Outboard Engine
  • Air Chamber: 4
  • Material: Korea PVC
  • Air Pump: with Air Pump
  • Usage: Fishing, Drifting, Racing
  • Engine: 4 Stroke
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • Seater: 5
  • Type: Raft
  • Hull Material: 0.9mm PVC
  • Length: <4m
  • Allowable Passenger: 5
  • Trademark: Liya
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description

Production Description:
 0.9mm PVC Material rubber boats,water ski motor boats,rubber electric boats

Model Number: UB300

Features:

1.       Vacuum Absorption to make fiberglass hull high intensity and tenacity
2.       PVC material same as Zodiac material and with 3 years warranty
3.       PVC core replace traditional plywood core inside
4.       Longitudinal and transverse keel jointed configuration to make more stronger
5.       Different colors for choice


 
Why choose us? 

1.Experienced technicians and engineers that create unique and custom designs
2.Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
3.Raw material checked,with good quality supplier.
4.Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check
5.Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
6.Orca Hypalon and Fiberglass hull with 5 years warranty, Korea pvc with 3 years warranty and accessories with 1 year warranty.
7.All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217 and with CE certification
8.Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
9.Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures

Company informations:

Main Product: Rib boats, inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boat, OEM is available
Company Established: 2007
Export Region: Worlwide
LiYa's Target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.
 
Qingdao LianYa Boat Co.,Ltd, located in QingTe Industry Park Qingdao, China. We are top and professional factory with rib boats, inflatable boats and fiberglass fishing boats, We export to Europe, Australia, America, Asia every month and get many good feedback.

ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
OverLength(CM)200230250270300330360
OverWidth(CM)126126126150150151170
InsideWidth(CM)61616168686880
TubeDiam.(CM)34363640404045
AirChamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Maxengine(HP)3458101520
TransomHeight(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
MaxPersons2233455+1
MaxLoading(KG)200200280355465525620
N.W(KG)24263250546566
G.W(KG)26293552576870
Packingsize(cm)113*60*35CM115*65*45CM123*75*45CM

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now