Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Rescue Boats, Inflatable Rescue Boats, Inflatable Rescue Boat with Motor F manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boats with Motor for Sale, Liya 22ft 150HP Rib Boat Marine Boats Speed Boat Sale, Liya 5.8m Rigid Inflatable Boat Military Patrol Boat Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 2m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boats with Motor for Sale

Liya 2m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boats with Motor for Sale

FOB Price: US $200-6,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $200-6,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 4500 PCS Per Year
Transport Package: Container
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Recommended Products
14 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB200-UB650
  • Material: Inflatable Boat
  • Accessores Warranty: Accessories 1 Year Guarantee
  • Hull Materials: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Trademark: liya
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Life Boat
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Different Colors: CE Certificate
  • Hull Warranty: PVC 3 Years, Hypalon 5 Years
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
Product Description
Liya 2m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boat with Motor for Sale
Affordable and High Quality  Inflatable boats

Best Korea PVC and Frence,italy hypalon tube for choice

.Liya 2m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boat with Motor for Sale
China inflatable boat factory
Pvc and hypalon boat
From 2.0 meter to 6.5meter
For 2 perons to 15 persons

Liya 2m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boats with Motor for Sale
Liya 2m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boats with Motor for Sale
Liya 2m-6.5m Inflatable Rescue Boats with Motor for Sale
Why choose us?
Experienced technicians and engineers that create unique and custom designs
Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
Raw material checked,with good quality supplier.
Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check
Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
Orca Hypalon and Fiberglass hull with 5 years warranty, Korea pvc with 3 years warranty and accessories with 1 year warranty.
All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217 and with CE certification
Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures
Company informations:
Main Product: Rib boats, inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boat, OEM is available
Company Established: 2007
Export Region: Worlwide
LiYa's Target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.
 
Qingdao LianYa Boat Co.,Ltd, located in QingTe Industry Park Qingdao, China. We are top and professional factory with rib boats, inflatable boats and fiberglass fishing boats, We export to Europe, Australia, America, Asia every month and get many good feedback.



Model
UB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category