Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Boat Made in China, Boat Hypalon Made in China, Liya Small Inflatable Boat Hypalon Made in China manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya Inflatable Boat Hypalon Made in China Small Boat, Liya 20-22FT Fiberglass Hull Boat Speed Passenger Boat, Liya 5.8m 8 Persons Fiberglass Panga Fishing Boat Factory and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya Inflatable Boat Hypalon Made in China Small Boat

Liya Inflatable Boat Hypalon Made in China Small Boat

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 4000 Per Year
Transport Package: Container
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB200-650
  • Usage: Entertainment
  • Power: Motor
  • Certification: CE
  • Tube/Pontoon Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Accessories: 1 Yr Warranty
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 89031000
  • Material: PVC
  • Allowable Passengers: >6 Persons
  • Customized: Customized
  • Reasonable Design: Different Colors for Choice
  • Warranty: 3 Yrs for PVC, 5 Yrs for Hypalon
  • Trademark: liya
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Liya Small Inflatable Boat Hypalon Made in China

Affordable and High Quality LIYA inflatable boat with CE certificate.
Best Korea PVC and Frence, italyhypalon tube for choice
ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category