Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2007-03-09
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Service

Inflatable Boat, Dinghy Boat, Inflatable Dinghy manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya Inflatable Boat 2m-3.6m Dinghy Tender PVC, China Rib Boats 5.2m-6.2m PVC or Hypalon Rib Boat, Liya 2m to 6.5m PVC or Hypalon Inflatable Folding Boat and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products INFLATABLE BOAT Liya Inflatable Boat 2m-3.6m Dinghy Tender PVC

Liya Inflatable Boat 2m-3.6m Dinghy Tender PVC

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000 Per Year
Transport Package: Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Hull Material: PVC
Certification: CE
Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
Core Deck: PVC Core Replace Wood Inside Deck
Manufacture Technology: Vacuum Absorption
Floor: Aluminum Floor, Air Deck, Plywood Floor

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: UB200-360
PVC Brand: Same as Zodiac Material
Quality: Professional Work and Quality Controle Process
Design: Reasonable Design, Good Performance
Different Colors: Light Grey, Dark Grey, White, Blue, Black, Red
Guarantee: 3 Years for PVC Tube Guarantee
Type: Rib Boat / Yacht
Usage: Fishing, Racing, Drifting
Air Pump: With Air Pump
Customized: Customized
Allowable Passenger: 2/10
Length: 2m-3.6m
Engine: 4 Stroke
Trademark: Liya
Specification: CE
Origin: Qingdao, China
HS Code: 89031000

Product Description

Affordable and High Quality LIYA inflatable boat with CE certificate.
Best Korea PVC and Frence, italyhypalon tube for choice

Liya Brief Information:
Main Products: RIB Boats, fiberglass fishing boat, inflatable boats original factory OEM also is available.
Company established: In 2007.
Export region: Whole world.
Liya`s target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.

Quality;
1. Reasonable design with good performance is our target.
2. All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217
3. All boats with CE certificate.
4. Raw material check, with good quality supplier.
5. Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
6. Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check.
7. Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
8. Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures
Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier