Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2007-03-09
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Service

Rubber Dinghy Boat, PVC Inflatable Boat, Folable Inflatable Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 3-6m Foldable PVC Inflatable Rubber Dinghy Boat, China Rib Boats 5.2m-6.2m PVC or Hypalon Rib Boat, Liya 2m to 6.5m PVC or Hypalon Inflatable Folding Boat and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 3-6m Foldable PVC Inflatable Rubber Dinghy Boat

Liya 3-6m Foldable PVC Inflatable Rubber Dinghy Boat

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 4000 Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Material: PVC
Usage: Entertainment
Allowable Passengers: >6 Persons
Power: Motor
Customized: Customized
Color: Different Colors for Choice

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: dinghy
Floor Type: Aluminum Floor,Air Deck, Slat, Wooden
Certification: Ce
Manufacture Technology: Vacuum Absorption, Fiberglass Stronger
Deck Core: PVC Core Replace Wood Inside Deck
Tube Material: PVC or Hypalon for Choice
Guarantee: 3 Yrs for PVC, 5 Yrs for Hypalon
PVC Tube: High Quality Germany PVC
Hypalon Tube: Orca
Engine Type: Outboard
Trademark: liya
Transport Package: Container
Specification: CE
Origin: Qingdao, China
HS Code: 89031000

Product Description

Liya 3-6m foldable pvc inflatable rubber dinghy boat

Features:

1.      Vacuum Absorption to make fiberglass hull high intensity and tenacity
2.      PVC material with 3 years warranty
3.      PVC core replace traditional plywood core inside
4.      Longitudinal and transverse keel jointed configuration to make more stronger
5.      Different colors for choice

Liya 3-6m Foldable PVC Inflatable Rubber Dinghy Boat
Liya 3-6m Foldable PVC Inflatable Rubber Dinghy Boat
Liya 3-6m Foldable PVC Inflatable Rubber Dinghy Boat


Why choose us?

1.Experienced technicians and engineers that create unique and custom designs
2.Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
3.Raw material checked,with good quality supplier.
4.Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check
5.Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
6.Orca Hypalon and Fiberglass hull with 5 years warranty,High quality pvc with 3 years warranty and accessories with 1 year warranty.
7.All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217 and with CE certification
8.Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
9.Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures

Company informations:

Main Product: Rib boats, inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boat, OEM is available
Company Established: 2007
Export Region: Worlwide
LiYa's Target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.
 
Qingdao LianYa Boat Co.,Ltd, located in QingTe Industry Park Qingdao, China. We are top and professional factory with rib boats, inflatable boats and fiberglass fishing boats, We export to Europe, Australia, America, Asia every month and get many good feedback.

 
ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier