Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
50
Year of Establishment:
2007-03-09
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Service

Inflatable Boat, Dinghy Boat, Inflatable Rubber Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 2-6.5m Dinghy Boat PVC Inflatable Rubber Boat Made in China Sale, China Rib Boats 5.2m-6.2m PVC or Hypalon Rib Boat, Liya 2m to 6.5m PVC or Hypalon Inflatable Folding Boat and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 2-6.5m Dinghy Boat PVC Inflatable Rubber Boat Made in China Sale

Liya 2-6.5m Dinghy Boat PVC Inflatable Rubber Boat Made in China Sale

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 4500PCS Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Hull Material: PVC
Boats Warranty: Hypalon 5 Years, PVC 3 Years
Tube/Pontoon Materials: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
Accessories Warranty: 1 Year
PVC Brand: Same as Zodiac PVC
Different Colors: Light Grey, Dark Grey, Blue, White, Black, Yellow, Red, O

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: UB200-UB650
Boats Design: Reasonable Design, Good Performance
Boats Quality: Professional Work and Quality Control Process
Different Types: a Type, U Type, V Type
PVC Guarantee: 3 Years
Hypalon Gaurantee: 5 Years
Type: Raft
Usage: Fishing, Racing, Drifting
Air Pump: With Air Pump
Customized: Customized
Allowable Passenger: 2/10
Engine Capacity: 25-90HP
Length: 4-8m
Engine: 4 Stroke
Trademark: Liya, OEM
Transport Package: Export Package Standard
Specification: CE
Origin: Qingdao, China
HS Code: 89031000

Product Description

Liya 2-6.5m dinghy boat pvc inflatable rubber boat made in China sale

Production Description:

inflatable boat, inflatable dinghy boat,inflatable rubber boat, pvc boat

Model Number: UB200-UB650

Features:
1.      Vacuum Absorption to make fiberglass hull high intensity and tenacity
2.      PVC material same as Zodiac material and with 3 years warranty
3.      PVC core replace traditional plywood core inside
4.      Longitudinal and transverse keel jointed configuration to make more stronger
5.      Different colors for choice
 
Why choose us?

1.Experienced technicians and engineers that create unique and custom designs
2.Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
3.Raw material checked,with good quality supplier.
4.Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check
5.Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
6.Orca Hypalon and Fiberglass hull with 5 years warranty, Korea pvc with 3 years warranty and accessories with 1 year warranty.
7.All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217 and with CE certification
8.Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
9.Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures

Company informations:

Main Product: Rib boats, inflatable boats, fiberglass fishing boat, OEM is available
Company Established: 2007
Export Region: Worlwide
LiYa's Target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.
 
Qingdao LianYa Boat Co.,Ltd, located in QingTe Industry Park Qingdao, China. We are top and professional factory with rib boats, inflatable boats and fiberglass fishing boats, We export to Europe, Australia, America, Asia every month and get many good feedback.
 
ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
Over Length (CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220220230230
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
Max Loading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152155200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45
Alu.floor:113*75*15
Boat:     160*80*60
Alu. Floor: 113*75*15

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier