Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Lian Ya Boat Co., Ltd.

Hypalon Boat, Hypalon Inflatable Boat, Hypalon Rubber Boat manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Liya 12.5-22feet Rubber Boat Hypalon Inflatable Boat with Motor, Liya 8.3m China Inflatable Rib Boats Motor Boats for Sale, Liya Rib Boat 380 Inflatable Boat with Electric Motor Yacht and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product INFLATABLE BOAT Liya 12.5-22feet Rubber Boat Hypalon Inflatable Boat with Motor

Liya 12.5-22feet Rubber Boat Hypalon Inflatable Boat with Motor

FOB Price: US $300-2,100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $300-2,100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 4000 Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: UB380-UB650
  • Color: Color
  • Seater: 2-16persons
  • Guarantee: Hypalon 5 Year, PVC 3 Years
  • Certificate: Ce
  • PVC Brand: Germany Mehler
  • Different Types: a Type, U Type, V Type
  • Trademark: liya
  • Specification: CE, OEM
  • HS Code: 89031000
  • Inflatable: Inflatable
  • Folded: Folded
  • Hull Material: Hypalon
  • Material: PVC and Hypalon for Choice
  • Quality: Professional Work and Quality Control Process
  • Hypalon Brand: Orca
  • Design: Reasonable Design, Good Performance
  • Transport Package: Standard Export Package
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Liya 12.5-22Feet Rubber Boat Hypalon Inflatable Boat with Motor

Fordable and High Quality LIYA inflatable boat with CE certificate.
Best Korea PVC and Frence, italyhypalon tube for choice

Liya Brief Information:

Main Products: RIB Boats, fiberglass fishing boat, inflatable boats original factory OEM also is available.
Company established: In 2007.
Export region: Whole world.
Liya`s target: Always keep on make better quality boats, always keep on update on products and ideas, source and learn from whole world for advantage.

Liya 12.5-22feet Rubber Boat Hypalon Inflatable Boat with Motor
Liya 12.5-22feet Rubber Boat Hypalon Inflatable Boat with Motor
Liya 12.5-22feet Rubber Boat Hypalon Inflatable Boat with Motor


Quality;

1. Reasonable design with good performance is our target.
2. All the boats made base on international standard ISO6185, IS012217
3. All boats with CE certificate.
4. Raw material check, with good quality supplier.
5. Quality control card for each boat during in produce process
6. Each boat is tested for air leakage with soapy water. It is then kept inflated for 48 hours followed by a pressure check.
7. Finally before packing all the boats are inspected.
8. Good feedback from different customer`s driving pictures
9. Long-term partnerships with strategic suppliers
ModelUB380UB430UB470UB500UB550UB600UB650
Over Length (CM)380430470500550600650
Over Width (CM)170190190220230230230
Inside length(CM)272310345375425475470
Inside Width(CM)809090110110110110
Tube Diam. (CM)45505055556060
Air Chamber3+14+14+15+15+17+17+1
Max engine (HP)25304070809090
Transom Height38±140±140±151±151±151±151±1
Max Persons681012131416
Max Loading (KG)70090010501350145017001800
N.W (KG)7895124146149190195
G. W (KG)83105130152152200225
Packing size123*75*45Boat:   140*75*45
Alu.floor:113*75*15
Boat:     160*80*60
Alu. Floor: 140*85*35
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470 ,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
ModelUB200UB230UB250UB270UB300UB330UB360
Over Length (CM)200230250270300330360
Over Width (CM)126126126150150151170
Inside length(CM)130154164175198228252
Inside Width(CM)61616168686880
Tube Diam. (CM)34363640404045
Air Chamber3+13+13+13+13+13+13+1
Max engine (HP)3458101520
Transom Height(cm)37±137±137±138±138±138±138±1
Max Persons2233455+1
Max Loading (KG)200200280355465525620
N.W (KG)24263250546566
G. W (KG)26293552576870
Packing size (cm)113*60*35115*65*45123*75*45
0.9mm PVC for UB200-UB470,     1.2mm PVC for UB500-UB650
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Han
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now